Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Monique Coleman Projects

Free the Nipple

Free the Nipple (2014)

An army of passionate women launch a revolution to "Free the Nipple" and decriminalize the female body. Based on a true story, this mass movement of topless women, armed with First Amendment lawyers, graffiti installations and national publicity stun...Read More

We Are Family (Post Production)

We Are Family (Post Production) (2014)

Six strangers (of different backgrounds, cultures, and economic statuses) are invited to a mysterious home, each for different reasons. With nothing in common, they soon find out that they are actually brothers and sisters. The father they never knew...Read More

The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series)

The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series) (2009)

This FOX animated comedy is a spin-off of the much-loved series Family Guy. The series features the adventures of Peter Griffin's neighbor Cleveland Brown. Many years ago, Cleveland made a promise to his old high school sweetheart, Donna. Cleveland, ...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos

Latest News

powered by zFeeder

Monique Coleman Visits South Africa

Monique Coleman tours in South Africa to continue UN Youth advocacyRead More

Monique Coleman in Greece for UN Youth Champion Mission

UN Youth Champion Monique Coleman went to a three-day trip to Greece to further promote youth empowerment.Read More

   
New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book