Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

Monique Coleman Awards

Young Artist Awards year : 1998
Category : Best Performance in a TV Movie or Feature Film - Young Ensemble
Category : The Ditchdigger's Daughters (1997) (TV)
Results : Nominated
Character and Morality in Entertainment Awards year : 2006
Category :
Category : The Reading Room (2005) (TV)
Results : Won
New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book