Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

RSS Feeds Latest Monique Coleman News & Updates

Monique Coleman Visits South Africa

Monique Coleman tours in South Africa to continue UN Youth advocacyRead More

Monique Coleman in Greece for UN Youth Champion Mission

UN Youth Champion Monique Coleman went to a three-day trip to Greece to further promote youth empowerment.Read More

   
New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book