Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

monique coleman short haircut 4 1 ( 1416 Views )

monique coleman short haircut 4 1
 
 

Rating: 2.8/5 (84 votes cast)

Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book