Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

Monique Coleman Projects

Actress

1 We Are Family  (2010)   ........

2 The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series)  (2009)   ........

3 We Are Family (Post Production)  (2014)   ........Elise

4 Order  (2008)   ........

5 High School Musical 2  (2007)   ........Taylor McKessie

6  (-1)   ........

7 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody"  (2005)   ........

8 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Volley Dad  (2006)   ........Mary Margaret

9 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Kept Man  (2006)   ........Mary Margaret

10 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Neither a Borrower Nor a Speller Bee  (2006)   ........Mary Margaret

11 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Not So Suite 16  (2006)   ........Mary Margaret

12 "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Forever Plaid  (2006)   ........Mary-Margaret

13 The Reading Room  (2005)   ........

14 "Veronica Mars"  (2004)   ........

15 "Veronica Mars" Lord of the Bling  (2005)   ........

16 "Boston Public"  (2000)   ........

17 "Boston Public" Chapter Eighty-One  (2004)   ........

18 "Boston Public" Chapter Seventy-Eight  (2004)   ........

19 "Boston Public" Chapter Sixty-Nine  (2003)   ........

20 "Malcolm in the Middle"  (2000)   ........

21 "Malcolm in the Middle" Malcolm Visits College  (2004)   ........

22 "Married to the Kellys"  (2003)   ........

23 "Married to the Kellys" Chris and Mary Fight  (2004)   ........

24 "10-8: Officers on Duty"  (2003)   ........

25 "10-8: Officers on Duty" Love Don't Love Nobody  (2004)   ........

26 "Gilmore Girls"  (2000)   ........

27 "Gilmore Girls" The Nanny and the Professor  (2004)   ........

28 "Strong Medicine"  (2000)   ........

29 "Strong Medicine" Misdiagnosis Murder  (2003)   ........

30 The Ditchdigger's Daughters  (1997)   ........

31 Mother of the River  (1995)   ........

32 High School Musical  (2006)   ........Taylor McKessie

33 Bones  (2005)   ........

Self

1 Free the Nipple  (2014)   ........Roz

2 High School Musical 3: Senior Year  (2008)   ........Taylor McKessie

3 "Entertainment Tonight"  (1981)   ........

4 "Entertainment Tonight" Episode dated 19 May 2009  (2009)   ........

5 "Entertainment Tonight" Episode dated 1 November 2006  (2006)   ........

6 "Entertainment Tonight" Episode dated 25 October 2006  (2006)   ........

7 "Entertainment Tonight" Episode dated 17 October 2006  (2006)   ........

8 "Entertainment Tonight" Episode dated 4 October 2006  (2006)   ........

9 "The Movie Loft"  (2001)   ........

10 "The Movie Loft" Episode dated 28 February 2009  (2009)   ........

11 HSM3: Senior Awards  (2009)   ........

12 HSM3: Prom - The Night of Nights  (2009)   ........

13 HSM3: It's All in the Dress  (2009)   ........

14 HSM3: New Cast Profiles  (2009)   ........

15 HSM3: Cast Goodbyes  (2009)   ........

16 HSM2: Cast Favorites  (2008)   ........

17 HSM2: In the Kitchen  (2008)   ........

18 HSM2: On Location  (2008)   ........

19 "Million Dollar Password"  (2008)   ........

20 "Million Dollar Password" Episode #1.5  (2008)   ........

21 "Good Morning America"  (1975)   ........

22 "Good Morning America" Episode dated 20 May 2008  (2008)   ........

23 39th NAACP Image Awards  (2008)   ........

24 "What Perez Sez"  (2007)   ........

25 "What Perez Sez" About 2007  (2007)   ........

26 HSM2: Rehearsal Cam  (2007)   ........

27 HSM2: Anatomy of a Dance Number  (2007)   ........

28 HSM2: The Making of a Music Scene  (2007)   ........

29 HSM2: Crazy Cast Questions  (2007)   ........

30 "Dancing with the Stars"  (2004)   ........

31 "Dancing with the Stars" Series 7 Grand Final  (2007)   ........

32 "3-Minute Game Show"  (2007)   ........

33 "3-Minute Game Show" High School Musical 2: Part 6  (2007)   ........

34 "3-Minute Game Show" High School Musical 2: Part 5  (2007)   ........

35 "3-Minute Game Show" High School Musical 2: Part 4  (2007)   ........

36 "3-Minute Game Show" High School Musical 2: Part 3  (2007)   ........

37 "3-Minute Game Show" High School Musical 2: Part 2  (2007)   ........

38 "Dancing with the Stars"  (2005)   ........

39 "Dancing with the Stars" Round 3  (2007)   ........

40 "Dancing with the Stars" Final Results  (2006)   ........

41 "Dancing with the Stars" Round 8 Results  (2006)   ........

42 "Dancing with the Stars" Round 8  (2006)   ........

43 "Dancing with the Stars" Round Seven Results  (2006)   ........

44 "Sidewalks Entertainment"  (1988)   ........

45 "Sidewalks Entertainment" Coleman and Duchovny  (2007)   ........

46 "Rachael Ray"  (2006)   ........

47 "Rachael Ray" Episode #2.1  (2007)   ........

48 High School Musical 2 Dance-Along  (2007)   ........

49 "The View"  (1997)   ........

50 "The View" Episode dated 7 September 2007  (2007)   ........

51 "The View" Episode dated 14 November 2006  (2006)   ........

52 The Teen Choice Awards 2007  (2007)   ........

53 High School Musical: The Concert - Extreme Access Pass  (2007)   ........

54 "Larry King Live"  (1985)   ........

55 "Larry King Live" Dancing with the Stars  (2007)   ........

56 "The Disney Channel Games"  (2007)   ........

57 Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade  (2006)   ........

58  (-1)   ........

59 "Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show"  (2003)   ........

60 "Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show" Episode dated 9 October 2006  (2006)   ........

61 The Disney Channel Games  (2006)   ........

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book