Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

We Are Family

  • Projects Name: We Are Family (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2010
  • Character:
  • Rating: 0
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy / Drama /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

We Are Family Six strangers (of different backgrounds, cultures, and economic statuses) are invited to a mysterious home, each for different reasons. With nothing in common, they soon find out that they are actually brothers and sisters. The father they never knew about has died. As a part of his last will and testament, he will spread his millions equally amongst them, if they are willing to spend the next 24 hours together. All hell is about to break loose. Written by The Anderson Family

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book