Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Neither a Borrower Nor a Speller Bee

  • Projects Name: "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Neither a Borrower Nor a Speller Bee (2006)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2006
  • Character: Mary Margaret
  • Rating: 4.8
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Comedy / Family /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Neither a Borrower Nor a Speller Bee While Cody is preparing for the Boston Spelling Bee, Zack tries to borrow money from his mom for video games. When his mom won\'t give him money, he borrows from everyone else in the hotel. He finally borrows $30 at 20% interest from a rather large bully. He tells Zack to pay up, \"or else.\" After Cody and the bully become the final two contestants, the bully offers Zack another out: get Cody to lose, \"or else.\" Zack realizes that he should let Cody do his best. It turns out, however, that the \"or else\" isn\'t being beaten up- it\'s having his mom find out. Written by Anonymous

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book