Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Not So Suite 16

  • Projects Name: "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Not So Suite 16 (2006)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2006
  • Character: Mary Margaret
  • Rating: 6.7
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Comedy / Family /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Not So Suite 16 When Maddie and London schedule their Sweet-16 parties for the same day, Maddie tries to talk London into rescheduling hers (It\'s not even London\'s birthday) for a different day, since they share the same friends. London doesn\'t budge. On top of that, she plans a spectacular party at the Tipton, with gifts for the guests (like plasma TVs) and great food, while Maddie, well...you know Maddie. All the guests (except Zack) show up at London\'s party for the free stuff, while only Zack makes it to Maddie\'s party (\'cause we all know how much he loves her). But Maddie isn\'t the only one having a lousy time. London discovers that her \"friends\" are their just for the hand-outs, and she also must pacify her parents who aren\'t speaking to each other. The story does have a happy ending though. Written by Greg Schwalm

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book