Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Boston Public" Chapter Sixty-Nine

  • Projects Name: "Boston Public" Chapter Sixty-Nine (2003)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2003
  • Character:
  • Rating: 7.3
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy / Drama /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Boston Public" Chapter Sixty-Nine A female student makes a severe accusation against Danny Hanson; a political debate puts one student\'s life in jeopardy in new teacher Carmen Torres\' class; and the tension between Harper and Guber reaches its peak when it comes to their feelings for Marylin. Written by Anonymous

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book