Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Malcolm in the Middle"

  • Projects Name: "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000)
  • Also Known As : "Fighting in Underpants" (USA)
  • Release Date: 2000
  • Character:
  • Rating: 8.4
  • Language:
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Malcolm in the Middle" An offbeat, laugh track-lacking sitcom about a bizarrely dysfunctional family, the center of which is Malcolm, the middle of the two brothers who still live at home. His eldest (and favorite) sibling, Francis, boards at military school because his parents believe it will reform him and keep him out of trouble. Malcolm often has a hard time coping with his family life, but he has more troubles to contend with when he starts receiving special treatment at school after being diagnosed as an intellectually advanced genius. Written by Ondre Lombard {olombard@lombard.dialup.cyberverse.com}

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book