Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Married to the Kellys"

  • Projects Name: "Married to the Kellys" (2003)
  • Also Known As : "Back to Kansas" (USA)
  • Release Date: 2003
  • Character:
  • Rating: 6.4
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Married to the Kellys" When an only child New Yorker moves to Kansas so his wife can be closer to her family, he finds things getting a little too close for comfort. From her bug-collecting brother to her smug, condescending uncle, he struggles to fit in while still keeping his distance. Written by Bubba

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book