Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Married to the Kellys" Chris and Mary Fight

  • Projects Name: "Married to the Kellys" Chris and Mary Fight (2004)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2004
  • Character:
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Comedy /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"Married to the Kellys" Chris and Mary Fight As Tom is quite happy constantly bickering with Susan like lovers only allow each-other, he secretively encourages his docile brother-in-law Chris to stand his ground for once against his ever bossy wife Mary, but in that couple it soon leads to the first-ever break-up lasting over three hours, just when the Kelly parents plan a \'perfect\' dinner for the first girl-friend that Lewis might even seem a wedding option for. Meanwhile Mary stays at their place, and overcomes Tom initial aversion by showing how much better she\'s at housework then either he or Susan even knew was possible, and waiting on him as she did with Chris. But will these role reversals keep satisfying everyone? Written by KGF Vissers

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book