Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Entertainment Tonight"

  • Projects Name: "Entertainment Tonight" (1981)
  • Also Known As : "E.T." (USA)
    "ET Weekend" (Australia)
    "Entertainment This Week" (weekend title)
    "Entertainment Today" (USA)
    "This Week in Entertainment" (USA)
  • Release Date: 1981
  • Character:
  • Rating: 3.7
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: News /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Entertainment Tonight" \"Entertainment Tonight\" is the #1 syndicated entertainment newsmagazine in the world. Launched in 1981, ET is anchored by Mary Hart and Bob Goen. Primary substitute anchors are Jann Carl and Mark Steines who also host ET Weekend. Leonard Maltin is Film Historian. Correspondents are Steven Cojocaru, Carlos Ponce, Paula Abdul and Maria Menounos, who also hosts ET on MTV and ET on Vh1. More than 12 million nightly viewers tune in to ET to get the latest in entertainment news, gossip and information. Written by kim_wilder-lee@paramount.com

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book