Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"The Movie Loft" Episode dated 28 February 2009

  • Projects Name: "The Movie Loft" Episode dated 28 February 2009 (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2009
  • Character:
  • Rating: 10.0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Comedy / News / Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"The Movie Loft" Episode dated 28 February 2009

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book