Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Good Morning America"

  • Projects Name: "Good Morning America" (1975)
  • Also Known As : "G.M.A." (USA)
  • Release Date: 1975
  • Character:
  • Rating: 5.1
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: News / Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 120 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Good Morning America" ABC-TV is the last network to debut TV Morning News & Information Service after NBC\'s Today and The CBS Morning News. ABC\'s \"Good Morning America\" presenting the News and Information Source of the day\'s topics and journalism. The 1st Co-Host Team of David Hartman & Nancy Dussault, 2nd was Sandy Hill, 3rd was Joan Lunden, 4th Charles \"Charlie\" Gibson, 5th Lisa McKree and now Diane Sawyer plus all the \"Good Morning America\" Team throughout the years to wake up to the news show and entertainment the U.S.A.. Written by Ben Hallums{ben21house@yahoo.com}

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book