Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Dancing with the Stars" Series 7 Grand Final

  • Projects Name: "Dancing with the Stars" Series 7 Grand Final (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character:
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Family / Game-Show / Music /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"Dancing with the Stars" Series 7 Grand Final The final two couples perform a dance that they have not previously performed, their favourite dance from the previous episodes and a freestyle dance, then the couple with the higher score, combined from the judges\' scores and viewers\' votes, is announced as the winner. Written by Allister Coots

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book