Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Sidewalks Entertainment"

  • Projects Name: "Sidewalks Entertainment" (1988)
  • Also Known As : "Sidewalks Entertainment Hour" ()
    "Sidewalks" ()
  • Release Date: 1988
  • Character:
  • Rating: 3.9
  • Language:
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

"Sidewalks Entertainment" The original entertainment television series, created by Richard R. Lee. First aired on several stations in the San Francisco Bay Area market, the \"Sidewalks\" series features celebrity interviews, worldwide music, artistic and novelty acts, behind-the-scenes features, and more. Written by Richard R. Lee {sweweb@hotmail.com}

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book