Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody"

  • Projects Name: "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2005)
  • Also Known As : "TSL" (USA)
    "The Suite Life" (USA)
  • Release Date: 2005
  • Character:
  • Rating: 6.1
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Comedy / Family /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline: For them, it's a life of luxury, for everyone else, it's a living nightmare!

"The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" Zack and Cody Martin are 14-year-olds whose lives change when their single mom gets a job as the headlining singer at Boston\'s swankiest hotel and, as part of her contract, an upper floor suite in which they all now live. Maddie Fitzpatrick is the hotel\'s teenage gift shop clerk and part-time babysitter who foils the twins\' antics; London Tipton is the hotel owner\'s spoiled daughter; Carey Martin is the twin\'s mother and Mr. Moseby the hotel manager. While mom works to keep them in line, the twins are elated with the amenities of their new home, especially room service, a swimming pool, a game room and a candy counter. Then the hotel\'s teenage gift shop clerk Maddie steps in as part-time babysitter and foil to the twins\' pranks. To the chagrin of the hotel manager, Mr. Moseby, they try to turn the hotel into their playground, and along the way make friends and foe with the disparate staff, guests and residents including the owner\'s spoiled daughter London. Written by Seth Weinstein (problemchild4@hotmail.com)

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book