Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"The View"

  • Projects Name: "The View" (1997)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1997
  • Character:
  • Rating: 3.1
  • Language: English /
  • Country: USA /
  • Genre: Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

"The View"

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book