Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

"Larry King Live" Dancing with the Stars

  • Projects Name: "Larry King Live" Dancing with the Stars (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character:
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"Larry King Live" Dancing with the Stars

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book