Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series)

  • Projects Name: The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2009
  • Character:
  • Rating: 5.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Animation / Comedy
  • Status:
  • Runtime: 22 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Cleveland Show Poster (TV series) This FOX animated comedy is a spin-off of the much-loved series Family Guy. The series features the adventures of Peter Griffin's neighbor Cleveland Brown. Many years ago, Cleveland made a promise to his old high school sweetheart, Donna. Cleveland, along with Cleveland Junior, move to Stoolbend, VA to start a new life with Donna and her two children. Written by Marcus Stoolbend

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book