Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 13 November 1980 , Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name : Adrienne Monique Coleman
Nickname : Momo
Height : 1.59 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Black

Read More

Adrienne Monique Coleman is an American actress, singer and dancer known for being one of the co-stars in the High School Musical movies, in which she plays T .... Read More

Free the Nipple

  • Projects Name: Free the Nipple (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2014
  • Character: Roz
  • Rating: Not yet released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Not yet released
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Free The Nipple!

Free the Nipple An army of passionate women launch a revolution to "Free the Nipple" and decriminalize the female body. Based on a true story, this mass movement of topless women, armed with First Amendment lawyers, graffiti installations and national publicity stunts, invade New York City to protest the backwards censorship laws in the USA. Written by Anonymous

New Biography!

Monique Coleman Book